Valley of Santa Fe Court of Honour

32° KCCH

Knights Commander of the Court of Honour

2015  Jonathan R. Andrews  Jeffrey A. Assad  Jay M. Draper
   Adam L. Hathaway  James F. Irick  James D. Lamb
   Christopher A. Larsen II  Ernie D. Shoup  Louis N. Weiss
       
2013  Huburn P. Benjamin  Richard D. Buckley  Thomas H. Goodgame
   Roy C. Hayes Stephen A. Mahnke   Anthony L. Sanford
   Melvin R. Sultemeir  Fred E. Walker  
       
2011 David L. Baker James E. Czel Phillip R. Houtz
  Roy V. McConkey III Sterling L. Moody Mark Z. Oldknow
  Robert A. Paixao Leroy W. Thompson Steven D. Wallin
2007      
  Nathan R. Calloway Jeffery L. Dobbs, David L. Millis
  H. Hassel Taylor    
2005      
  Robert M. Addison, David P. Barton Gerard M. Chaney
  Lepn Hemann Ralph T. Laws Thomas F. MacConnell
  Robert W. Zarn    
2003      
  Robert M. Abernathey Mark E. Baxter Robin K. Justice
  Jose Morales Dion A. Newhouse Stephern H. Spitzer
  Donald C. Sultemeier    
2001      
  Davis L. Clark Fred L. Fleming James T. Forrester
  Robin K. Glass II Adam C. LaVail Walter E Timmons Jr.
1999      
  J. Morrow Hall Sam A. Hedrick Jr. Kenneth A. McDaniel
  Richard K. A. Price    
1997      
  Dale F. Smith    
1995      
  James E. Payne Will Hawkins  
1993      
  Venses J. Montano    
1989      
  Robert L. Mitchell    
1979      
  Alfred C. Bryant    
1973      
  Marion G. Lyon    
1971      
  Paul S. Self    
1969      
  Norman W. Courtney Joseph R. Ferreri  
1963      
  Edgar F. Foreman Jr.    

33° IGH

Inspectors General Honorary

 Morrow J. Hall  2015
 Robin K. Justice  
 Marion G. Lyon  
 Roy V. McConkey  
 Mark S. Z. Oldknow  
 Mark E. Baxter  2013
 Jimmie A. Berkey  
 Bert P. Dalton  
 Ralph A. Easley  
 Louis R. Jacobs  
 Joshua B. Lightle  
Ronald R. Holloway 9/17/2011
Eugene L. Hunt 9/17/2011
Lomaye "Chips" Hurley 9/17/2011
Dwayne R. Milliron 9/17/2011
Jose M. Montano 9/17/2011
Daniel H. Sutcliffe 9/17/2011
Thomas E. Payne, III, PGM 10/3/2001
Thomas R. Hall 10/3/2001
Larry J. Brownfield 8/26/2001
Duane E. Walker 12/4/1999
Joe T. Lewis 12/4/1999
Dan F. Irick, PGM 12/4/1999
John R. Adams 12/4/1999
Arturo de Hoyos 10/5/1999
John C. Harvey 12/6/1997
Pierre G. Normand, Jr. 11/8/1997
Sean D. Greystone 10/10/1995
Charles R. Lewis 12/4/1993
Jack K. Gentry 12/4/1993
Allen L. Bruner 11/23/1993
Kennith F. Allin 11/23/1991
William Lewis 11/23/1991
Harvey G. Howard 11/23/1991
Rex R. Hutchens, PGM 10/18/1989
Charley Sturges 12/19/1987
Ernest R. Hazelwood, PGM 12/19/1987
Ray D. Carpenter, PGM 12/19/1987
Don L. Helberg 11/30/1985
Norman C. Ribble, Jr. 12/3/1983
F. Milton Houston 12/5/1975
James O. Walling 12/4/1971
Monroe K. Alexander 12/6/1969

33° Deputy

Deputy of the Supreme Council

Wesley D. Thornton 10/14/2014  Present  Edgewood, NM

Past Deputies of the Sovereign Grand Inspectors General In Colorado for New Mexico

Charles Spalding 2/1/1883 12/16/1883  
William W. Griffin 12/17/1883 11/15/1887  
Henry L. Waldo 11/16/1887 5/15/1889  
Maximillian E. Frost 5/16/1889 2/3/1909  

Past Deputies of the Supreme Council in New Mexico

Richard H. Hanna 4/10/1911 12/22/1925  
Edward R. Paul 12/23/1925 10/28/1929  
Edward R. Wright 10/29/1929 10/14/1935  
Rupert F. Asplund 10/15/1935 12/7/1952  
Walter F. Edwards 2/16/1953 2/1/1962  
Richard W. Thorne 2/23/1962 10/21/1971  
Monroe K. Alexander 11/1/1976 10/23/1985 Santa Fe, NM
Don L. Helberg 7/1/1998 10/31/2003 Santa Fe, NM
Thomas E. Payne 12/1/2003 8/26/2007 Roswell, NM

33° SGIG

Sovereign Grand Inspectors General

Past S.G.I.G.s

Harper S. Cunningham 2/3/1909 3/11/1911 Santa Fe, NM
Richard W. Thorne 10/21/1971 2/1/1976  
Monroe K. Alexander 10/23/1985 1/1/1998 Santa Fe, NM
Monroe K. Alexander 10/30/1998 (Emeritus) Santa Fe, NM
Thomas E. Payne, PGM 8/26/2007 10/14/2014 Roswell, NM

33° GC

Recipients of the Grand Cross

Richard H. Hanna 10/15/1923
Rex R. Hutchins, PGM 10/7/1995
Sean D. Greystone 10/3/2001
Arturo de Hoyos  
Duane E. Walker 5/6/2010